Services

Pedicures
$20 EXTRA with GEL
CashCard
Essential
Nails trimming & Shaping & Cuticle Care & Exfoliating Sugar Scrub & Moisturizing Lotion Massage & Warm Towel & Regular Polish Finish.
$39 / 35mins$39.78 / 35mins
Frozen
Nails trimming & Shaping & Cuticle Care & Callus Removal & Exfoliating Sugar Scrub & Cooling Gel Treatment for Muscle Relaxation & Moisturizing Lotion Massage & Warm Towel Treatment & Regular Polish Finish.
$49 / 40mins$49.98 / 40mins
Tropical
Nails trimming & Shaping & Tropical Soak & Cuticle Care & Callus Removal & Tropical Exfoliating Sugar Scrub & Tropical Clay Mask & Tropical Lotion Massage & Warm Towel Treatment & Regular Polish Finish.
$59 / 45mins$60.18 / 45mins
Honey - GOAT Milk
Nails trimming & Shaping & Milk-Honey Soak & Cuticle Care & Callus Removal & Goat-Milk Exfoliating Sugar Scrub & Goat-Milk Clay & Pure Honey & Milk-Honey Cream & Paraffin & Goat- Milk Lotion Massage & Warm Towel Treatment & Hot Stone Therapy for Muscle Recovery & Regular Polish Finish.
$69 / 50mins$70.38 / 50mins
AQ Fuego
CAPPUCCINO / CUCUMBER / ORANGE / LEMONADE / COCOLADA / WATERMELON / OLIVE
Nails trimming & Shaping & Crystal Soak & Fresh Fruit & Cuticle Care & Callus Removal & Fuego Exfoliating Sugarcane Scrub & AQ Fuego Cream & AQ Fuego Lotion Massage & Paraffin & Hot Stone & Warm Towel Treatment & Regular Polish Finish.
$79 / 55mins$80.58 / 55mins
Blossom
LAVENDER / ROSE / JASMINE / LOTUS / CHERRY BLOSSOM
Nails trimming & Shaping & CBD Crystal Soak & Cuticle Care & Callus Removal & CBD Exfoliating Scrub & CBD Cream Mask & CBD Lotion Massage & Warm Towel Treatment & CBD Oil Candle & CBD Muscle Gel & Hot Stone & Collagen Gloves & Regular Polish Finish.
$99 / 65mins$100.98 / 65mins
Detox Herbal Rituals
GINGER / CHAMOMILE / GREEN TEA / LEMONGRASS / PEPPERMINT / EUCALYPTUS
Nails trimming & Shaping & Herbal Bath Bomb & Cuticle Care & Callus Removal & Herbal Scrub & Herbal Cream & Herbal Serum & Warm Towel Treatment & Hot Stone & Herbal Oil Candle & Collagen Gloves & Herbal Lotion Massage & Regular Polish Finish.
$119 / 70mins$121.38 / 70mins
24K GOLD
Nails trimming & Shaping & Rose Bath Bomb & Cuticle Care & Callus Removal & Rose Petals & 24K Gold Scrub & 24K Gold Mask & 24K Gold Serum & Hot Stone & 24K Gold Oil Candle & 24K Gold Lotion Massage & Collagen Gloves & Warm Towel Treatment & Regular Polish Finish.
$139 / 80mins$141.78 / 80mins
Manicures
$20 EXTRA with GEL
CashCard
Essential
Nails trimming & Shaping & Cuticle Care & Exfoliating Sugar Scrub & Moisturizing Lotion Massage & Warm Towel & Regular Polish Finish.
$29 / 25mins$29.58 / 25mins
Frozen
Nails trimming & Shaping & Cuticle Care & Exfoliating Sugar Scrub & Cooling Gel Treatment for Muscle Relaxation & Moisturizing Lotion Massage & Warm Towel Treatment & Regular Polish Finish.
$39 / 30mins$39.78 / 30mins
Tropical
Nails trimming & Shaping & Tropical Soak & Cuticle Care & Tropical Exfoliating Sugar Scrub & Tropical Clay Mask & Tropical Lotion Massage & Warm Towel Treatment & Regular Polish Finish.
$49 / 35mins$49.98 / 35mins
Honey - Goat Milk
Nails trimming & Shaping & Milk-Honey Soak & Cuticle Care & Goat-Milk Exfoliating Sugar Scrub & Goat-Milk Clay & Pure Honey & Milk-Honey Cream & Paraffin & Goat-Milk Lotion Massage & Warm Towel Treatment & Hot Stone Therapy for Muscle Recovery & Regular Polish Finish.
$59 / 40mins$60.18 / 40mins
AQ Fuego
CAPPUCCINO / CUCUMBER / ORANGE / LEMONADE / COCOALDA / WATERMELON / OLIVE /
Nails trimming & Shaping & Crystal Soak & Fresh Fruit & Cuticle Care & AQ Fuego Exfoliating Sugarcane Scrub & AQ Fuego Cream & AQ Fuego Lotion Massage & Paraffin & Hot Stone & Warm Towel Treatment & Regular Polish Finish.
$69 / 45mins$70.38 / 45mins
Blossom
LAVENDER / ROSE / JASMINE / LOTUS / CHERRY BLOSSOM /
Nails trimming & Shaping & CBD Crystal Soak & Cuticle Care & CBD Exfoliating Scrub & CBD Cream Mask & CBD Lotion Massage & Warm Towel Treatment & CBD Oil Candle & CBD Muscle Gel & Hot Stone & Collagen Gloves & Regular Polish Finish.
$89 / 55mins$90.78 / 55mins
Detox Herbal Rituals
GINGER / CHAMOMILE / GREEN TEA / LEMONGRASS / PEPPERMINT / EUCALYPTUS /
Nails trimming & Shaping & Herbal Bath Bomb & Cuticle Care & Herbal Scrub & Herbal Cream & Herbal Serum & Warm Towel Treatment & Hot Stone & Herbal Oil Candle & Collagen Gloves & Herbal Lotion Massage & Regular Polish Finish.
$109 / 60mins$111.18 / 60mins
24K GOLD
Nails trimming & Shaping & Rose Bath Bomb & Cuticle Care & Rose Petals & 24K GOLD Scrub & 24K Gold Mask & 24K Gold Serum & Hot Stone & 24K Gold Oil Candle & 24K Gold Lotion Massage & Collagen Gloves & Warm Towel Treatment & Regular Polish Finish.
$129 / 70mins$131.58 / 70mins
Kids (Including: 4-12 Years Old / 10% OFF)
Gel-X
(NOT Including: Soak-Off & Length)
CashCard
Full Set
$67 / 50mins$68.34 / 50mins
Refill
$57 / 45mins$58.14 / 45mins
Soak Off with Service
$10$10.20
Builder-Gel
(NOT Including: Soak-Off & Custom Shape & Length)
CashCard
Full Set
$67/ 50mins$68.34/ 50mins
Refill
$57 / 45mins$58.14 / 45mins
Soak Off with Service
$10$10.20
Soft-Gel
(NOT Including: Soak-Off / Overlay on natural nails only)
CashCard
Soft Gel Mani
$57 / 45mins$58.14 / 45mins
Soak Off with Service
$10$10.20
Hybrid-Gel
(NOT Including: Soak-Off / Custom Shape & Length)
CashCard
Full Set
$67 / 50mins$68.34 / 50mins
Refill
$57 / 45mins$58.14 / 45mins
Soak Off with Service
$10$10.20
Acrylic
(NOT Including: Soak-Off / Custom Shape / Length)
CashCard
Full Set with Gel
$65 / 50mins$66.30 / 50mins
Refill with Gel
$55 / 45mins$56.10 / 45mins
Soak Off with Service
$15$15.30
Dipping Powder
(NOT Including Soak-Off / Custom Shape / Length)
CashCard
Dipping with Extensions
$65 / 50mins$66.30 / 50mins
Dipping on Natural Nails
$55 / 45mins$56.10 / 45mins
Soak Off with Service
$10$10.20
Polish Change
(Including Soak-off, Clip & File with Polish)
Regular Polish (NOT INCLUDING SOAK-OFF)
CashCard
Gel Polish on Hands
$35 / 20mins$35.70 / 20mins
Gel Polish on Toes
$40 / 25mins$40.80 / 25mins
Regular Polish on Hand
$25 / 20mins$25.50 / 20mins
Regular Polish on Toes
$30 / 25mins$30.60 / 25mins
Waxing
CashCard
Eyebrows
$20 / 10mins$20.40 / 10mins
Lip
$15 / 10mins$15.30 / 10mins
Chin
$15 / 10mins$15.30 / 10mins
Neck
$15 / 10mins$15.30 / 10mins
Full Face
$55 / 30mins$56.10 / 30mins
Soak-Off
(Including Soak-off, Clip & File)
CashCard
Soak Off Soft Gel & Gel
$15 / 10mins$15.30 / 10mins
Soak Off Acrylic
$25 / 15mins$25.50 / 15mins
Soak Off Dipping
$20 / 15mins$20.40 / 15mins
Soak Off Builder Gel
$20 / 15mins$20.40 / 15mins
Soak Off Gel-X
$20 / 30mins$20.40 / 30mins
Ala Carte
(Add-On)
Additional services available upon request.
CashCard
Gel Add On
$20$20.40
French Design
$15 / 20 / 25$15.30 / 20 / 25
Per Nail Design
$5 / $10 / $15 / $20$5.10 / $10.20 / $15.30 / $20.40
Custom Shape (Almond / Coffin / Stiletto / Oval & more)
$5 / $10$5.10 / $10.20
Cat Eye
$20 / $25 / $30$20.40 / $25.50 / $30.60
Chrome
$15 / $20 / $25$15.30 / $20.40 / $25.50
Ombre
$20 / $25 / $30$20.40 / $25.50 / $30.60
Change of Shapes
$5 / $10$5.10 / $10.20
Per-Nails Repair
$5 / $10$5.10 / $10.20
Shiner Buffer
$10 / $20$10.20 / $20.40
Add 3 / 6 / 9 Colors & Up
$5 / $10 / $15$5.10 / $10.20 / $15.30
Collagen Socks / Gloves / Paraffin
$20$20.40
Extra Massage (5mins)
$15$15.30
Cuticle Care
$15$15.30
Pearl Shell Oyster
$20$20.40

Scan to Explore Our Services